SCHEDULE 2014
1. 中学男子 05/05(月)
グループA
順位 | チーム | 新曽 | 宮原 | 鹿西 | 加納 | 植竹 | 勝 | 分 | 負 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 戸田新曽 | – | ● | ○ | ○ | ○ | 3 | 0 | 1 |
2 | さいたま宮原 | ○ | – | ● | ○ | ○ | 3 | 0 | 1 |
3 | 鹿沼西 | ● | ○ | – | ○ | ○ | 3 | 0 | 1 |
4 | 桶川加納 | ● | ● | ● | – | ○ | 1 | 0 | 3 |
5 | さいたま植竹 | ● | ● | ● | ● | – | 0 | 0 | 4 |
※ 該当チーム間得失点
新曽 +32 / 宮原 -3 / 鹿沼西 -29
グループB
順位 | チーム | 加納 | 宮原 | 植竹 | 新曽 | 鹿西 | 勝 | 分 | 負 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 桶川加納 | – | ○ | ○ | ○ | ○ | 4 | 0 | 0 |
2 | さいたま宮原 | ● | – | ○ | ○ | ○ | 3 | 0 | 1 |
3 | さいたま植竹 | ● | ● | – | ○ | ○ | 2 | 0 | 2 |
4 | 戸田新曽 | ● | ● | ● | – | △ | 0 | 1 | 3 |
5 | 鹿沼西 | ● | ● | ● | △ | – | 0 | 1 | 3 |
※ 該当チーム 総合得失点
新曽 -13 / 鹿沼西 -21
2. 中学男子 05/06(火)
グループA
順位 | チーム | 春里 | 富士 | 加納 | 与東 | 戸田 | 勝 | 分 | 負 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | さいたま春里 | – | ○ | ○ | ● | ○ | 3 | 0 | 1 |
2 | 越谷富士 | ● | – | ○ | ○ | ○ | 3 | 0 | 1 |
3 | 桶川加納 | ● | ● | – | ○ | ○ | 2 | 0 | 2 |
4 | 与野東 | ○ | ● | ● | – | ○ | 2 | 0 | 2 |
5 | 戸田 | ● | ● | ● | ● | – | 0 | 0 | 4 |
グループB
順位 | チーム | 加納 | 春里 | 戸田 | 与東 | 富士 | 勝 | 分 | 負 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 桶川加納 | – | ○ | ○ | ○ | ○ | 4 | 0 | 0 |
2 | さいたま春里 | ● | – | △ | ○ | ○ | 2 | 1 | 1 |
3 | 戸田 | ● | △ | – | ○ | ● | 1 | 1 | 2 |
4 | 与野東 | ● | ● | ● | – | ○ | 1 | 0 | 3 |
5 | 越谷富士 | ● | ● | ○ | ● | – | 1 | 0 | 3 |
3. 高校男子 05/06(火)
グループA
順位 | チーム | 越谷 | 越南 | 大西 | 秋櫻 | 浦東 | 勝 | 分 | 負 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 越ケ谷 | – | ○ | △ | ○ | ○ | 3 | 1 | 0 |
2 | 越谷南 | ● | – | ○ | ○ | ○ | 3 | 0 | 1 |
3 | 大宮西 | △ | ● | – | ○ | △ | 1 | 2 | 1 |
4 | 吹上秋櫻 | ● | ● | ● | – | ○ | 1 | 0 | 3 |
5 | 浦和東 | ● | ● | △ | ● | – | 0 | 1 | 3 |
グループB
順位 | チーム | 越谷 | 大西 | 越南 | 秋櫻 | 浦東 | 勝 | 分 | 負 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 越ケ谷 | – | ○ | ○ | ○ | ○ | 4 | 0 | 0 |
2 | 大宮西 | ● | – | ○ | ○ | ○ | 3 | 0 | 1 |
3 | 越谷南 | ● | ● | – | ● | ○ | 1 | 0 | 3 |
4 | 吹上秋櫻 | ● | ● | ○ | – | ● | 1 | 0 | 3 |
5 | 浦和東 | ● | ● | ● | ○ | – | 1 | 0 | 3 |
4. 中学男子 05/06(火)
グループA
順位 | チーム | 上尾 | 片柳 | 新六 | 三橋 | 戸東 | 勝 | 分 | 負 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 上尾 | – | ○ | △ | ○ | ○ | 3 | 1 | 0 |
2 | さいたま片柳 | ● | – | ○ | ○ | ○ | 3 | 0 | 1 |
3 | 新座第六 | △ | ● | – | ○ | ○ | 2 | 1 | 1 |
4 | さいたま三橋 | ● | ● | ● | – | ○ | 1 | 0 | 3 |
5 | 戸田東 | ● | ● | ● | ● | – | 0 | 0 | 4 |
グループB
順位 | チーム | 上尾 | 新六 | 三橋 | 片柳 | 戸東 | 勝 | 分 | 負 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 上尾 | – | ○ | ○ | ○ | ○ | 4 | 0 | 0 |
2 | 新座第六 | ● | – | ○ | ○ | ○ | 3 | 0 | 1 |
3 | さいたま三橋 | ● | ● | – | ○ | ○ | 2 | 0 | 2 |
4 | さいたま片柳 | ● | ● | ● | – | ○ | 1 | 0 | 3 |
5 | 戸田東 | ● | ● | ● | ● | – | 0 | 0 | 4 |
5. 高校男子 07/26(土)
1 | 川口 | – | ○ | ○ | ○ | ○ | 4 | 0 | 0 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 武蔵野 | ● | – | ○ | ○ | ○ | 3 | 0 | 1 |
3 | 両国 | ● | ● | – | ○ | ○ | 2 | 0 | 2 |
4 | 豊南 | ● | ● | ● | – | ○ | 1 | 0 | 3 |
5 | 大宮武蔵野 | ● | ● | ● | ● | – | 0 | 0 | 4 |
6. 高校男子 07/27(日)
順位 | チーム | 大西 | 大東 | 豊南 | 大武 | 両国 | 勝 | 分 | 負 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 大宮西 | – | ○ | ○ | ○ | ○ | 4 | 0 | 0 |
2 | 大東文化一 | ● | – | ○ | ○ | ○ | 3 | 0 | 1 |
3 | 豊南 | ● | ● | – | ○ | △ | 1 | 1 | 2 |
4 | 大宮武蔵野 | ● | ● | ● | – | ○ | 1 | 0 | 3 |
5 | 両国 | ● | ● | △ | ● | – | 0 | 1 | 3 |
7. 高校男子 07/27(日)
順位 | チーム | 川口 | 武蔵 | 桜丘 | 浦実 | 順天 | 勝 | 分 | 負 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 川口 | – | ○ | ○ | ○ | ○ | 4 | 0 | 0 |
2 | 武蔵野 | ● | – | ● | ○ | ○ | 2 | 0 | 2 |
3 | 桜ヶ丘 | ● | ○ | – | ● | ○ | 2 | 0 | 2 |
4 | 浦和実業 | ● | ● | ○ | – | ○ | 2 | 0 | 2 |
5 | 順天 | ● | ● | ● | ● | – | 0 | 0 | 4 |
8. 中学男子 11/08(土)
グループA
順位 | チーム | 青柳 | 与西 | 安行 | 大谷 | 美笹 | 勝 | 分 | 負 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 草加青柳 | – | △ | ○ | ○ | ○ | 3 | 1 | 0 |
2 | さいたま与野西 | △ | – | ○ | ○ | ○ | 3 | 1 | 0 |
3 | 川口安行 | ● | ● | – | ○ | ○ | 2 | 0 | 2 |
4 | さいたま大谷口 | ● | ● | ● | – | ○ | 1 | 0 | 3 |
5 | 戸田美笹 | ● | ● | ● | ● | – | 0 | 0 | 4 |
9. 中学女子 11/09(日)
グループA
順位 | チーム | 富士 | 柳瀬 | 泰平 | 上尾 | セレ | 勝 | 分 | 負 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 越谷富士 | – | ○ | ○ | ○ | ○ | 4 | 0 | 0 |
2 | 所沢柳瀬 | ● | – | ○ | ○ | ○ | 3 | 0 | 1 |
3 | さいたま泰平 | ● | ● | – | ○ | ● | 1 | 0 | 3 |
4 | 上尾 | ● | ● | ● | – | ○ | 1 | 0 | 3 |
5 | セレクトチーム | ● | ● | ○ | ● | – | 1 | 0 | 3 |
■ セレクトチーム
戸田中学校、蕨東中学校、浦和実業中学校の3チーム混成